OR_1340 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:40 - 14:20 |
OR_1420 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
OR_1500 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
OR_1540 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:40 - 16:20 |
BL_1340 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:40 - 14:20 |
BL_1420 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
BL_1500 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
BL_1540 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:40 - 16:20 |
BL2_1540 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:40 - 16:20 |
GE_1340 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:40 - 14:20 |
GE_1420 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
GE_1500 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
GE_1540 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:40 - 16:20 |
GROEN_1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:40 - 14:20 |
GROEN_2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:40 - 14:20 |
GROEN_3 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
GROEN_4 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
BRUIN_1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:40 - 14:20 |
BRUIN_2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
BRUIN_3 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
Lz_Volw-1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:00 - 19:40 |
Lz Volw-2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:40 - 20:20 |
BRUIN_Volw | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:00 - 19:40 |
Dz A-1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:00 - 13:40 |
Dz A-2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
Dz A-volw. | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:00 - 19:40 |
Dz B-1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:00 - 13:40 |
Dz B-2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:40 - 14:20 |
Dz B-volw. | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:00 - 19:40 |
Dz C-1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:00 - 13:40 |
Dz C-2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
Dz C-volw. | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:00 - 19:40 |
Zv 1a | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:40 - 14:20 |
Zv 1b | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
Zv 2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
Zv 3 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
Zv SN1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
Zv SN 2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
Zv SN 3 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
Zv PL 1-a | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 13:40 - 14:20 |
Zv PL 1-b | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
Zv PL 2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
Zv PL 3 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 14:20 - 15:00 |
Zv Surv 1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
Zv Surv 2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
Zv Surv 3 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:00 - 15:40 |
Aqua Fit 1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:00 - 19:40 |
Aqua Fit 2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:40 - 20:20 |
Aqua Joggen | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:00 - 19:40 |
Trimzwemmen 1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:40 - 20:20 |
Trimzwemmen 2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 20:20 - 21:00 |
Seniorfit | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 20:20 - 21:00 |
Aquavitaal 1 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
woensdag | 17:30 - 18:15 |
Aquavitaal 2 | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:00 |
Uniek zwemmen | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
donderdag | 19:00 - 19:40 |
Reddingsbrigade | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
zaterdag | 15:40 - 16:50 |
Synchroonzwemmen | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
maandag | 18:30 - 19:30 |
maandag | 19:30 - 20:30 |
donderdag | 20:20 - 21:30 |
zaterdag | 16:50 - 19:00 |
Junioren | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
maandag | 18:00 - 19:00 |
dinsdag | 18:00 - 19:30 |
donderdag | 18:00 - 19:00 |
Masters | |
seizoen 2023/2024 | |
dinsdag | 19:30 - 20:30 |
zondag | 09:00 - 10:00 |